
Safe Guard Adult Diapers - 10s
Adult diapers
LKR 2,100LKR 2,400
You save LKR 300
Extra Large
Inclusive of all taxes
Pack size
In stock
1
Dispatched in 2–7 working days
Island-wide delivery from LKR 399
Free pickup at our Dehiwala pharmacy
Genuine products from a licensed Sri Lankan pharmacy
ShareWhatsApp
About Safe Guard Adult Diapers - 10s
Common questions
Is Safe Guard Adult Diapers - 10s in stock?
Yes. Safe Guard Adult Diapers - 10s (Extra Large) is in stock and you can order it now.
How much is delivery for Safe Guard Adult Diapers - 10s?
One flat fee per order, set by where it's going:
| Area | Delivery fee |
|---|---|
| Colombo & suburbs (Colombo 1–15, and nearby suburbs) | LKR 399 |
| Rest of Western Province (Colombo District (Outer), Gampaha & Kalutara) | LKR 499 |
| Rest of Sri Lanka | LKR 599 |
| Store pickup | Free |
When will Safe Guard Adult Diapers - 10s be dispatched?
Orders are typically dispatched within 2–7 working days of payment clearing, and most Colombo-area deliveries arrive the same day we dispatch.
Can I collect Safe Guard Adult Diapers - 10s from your pharmacy?
Yes, and it's free. Choose Free store pickup at checkout and collect from No. 34, Galle Road, Dehiwala.
How do I pay for Safe Guard Adult Diapers - 10s?
For delivery, pay by bank transfer: we show our bank details once you've placed the order, and you upload the payment slip. We don't offer cash on delivery. For store pickup, pay at the counter by cash or card when you collect, or by bank transfer beforehand.
